Service Areas

AirSpec provides a full range of service throughout the entire State of Florida and a portion of South Georgia.

Central Florida

Brevard County: Cocoa, Cocoa Beach, Indialantic, Indian Harbor Beach, Melbourne, Melbourne Beach, Meritt Island, Mims, Palm Bay, Titusville, Viera, West Melbourne

Lake County: Clermont, Eustis, Fruitland Park, Groveland, Howey-in-the-Hills, Lady Lake, Leesburg, Minneola, Montverde, Mount Dora, Mount Plymouth, Sorrento, Tavares, The Villages, Umatilla, Yalaha

Orange County: Apopka, Azalea Park, Bay Hill, Belle Isle, Christmas, Conway, Doctor Phillips, Goldenrod, Gotha, Hunters Creek, Lake Buena Vista, Lake Butler, Lake Hart, Lockhart, Maitland, Meadow Woods, Oakland, Ocoee, Orlando, Wedgefield, Windermere, Winter Garden, Winter Park, Zellwood

Osceola County: Buenaventura Lakes, Celebration, Harmony, Kissimmee, Poinciana, St. Cloud

Seminole County: Apopka, Altamonte Springs, Casselberry, Chuluota, Fern Park, Geneva, Heathrow, Lake Mary, Longwood, Oveido, Sanford, Tuskawille, Winter Park, Winter Springs

Volusia County: Daytona, Daytona Beach, DeBary, DeLand, DeLeon Springs, Deltona, Edgewater, Enterprise, Glenwood, Holly Hill, Lake Helen, Lemon Bluff, New Smyrna Beach, Oak Hill, Orange City, Ormond Beach, Osteen, Ponce Inlet, Port Orange, Seabreeze, South Daytona

Polk County: Auburndale, Bartow, Davenport, Dundee, Eagle Lake, Fort Meade, Frostproof, Haines City, Highland Park, Hillcrest Heights, Lake Alfred, Lake Hamilton, Lakeland, Lake Wales, Mulberry, Polk City, Winter Haven

Hillsborough County: Apollo Beach, Balm, Bloomingdale, Brandon, Carrollwood, Cheval, Citrus Park, Dover, Fish Hawk, Gibsonton, Keystone, Lake Magdalene, Lutz, Mango, Northdale, Pebble Creek, Plant City, Progress Village, Riverview, Ruskin, Seffner, Sun City Center, Tampa, Temple Terrace, Thonotoassa, Town “n” Country, Valrico, Westchase, Wimauma

Pinellas County: Belleair, Belleair Beach, Belleair Bluffs, Belleair Shores, Clearwater, Dundedin, Gulfport, Indian Rocks Beach, Indian Shores, Keneth City, Largo, Madeira Beach, North Redington Beach, Oldsmar, Pinellas Park, Redington Beach, Redington Shores, Safety Harbor, St. Pete Beach, St. Petersburg, Seminole, South Pasadena, Tarpon Springs, Treasure Island

Pasco County: Dade City, New Port Richey, Port Richey, San Anonio, Zephyrhills, Town of St. Leo

Hernando County: Brookridge, Brooksville, Hernando Beach, Hill ‘N Dale, Lake Lindsey, Masaryktown, Ridge Manor, Spring Hill, North Weeki Wachee, Pine Island, South Brooksville, Timber Pine, Weeki Wachee Gardens

Sumter County: Bushnell, Center Hill, Coleman, Lake Panasoffkee, Sumterville, Oxford, The Villages, Webster, Wildwood

Citrus County: Beverly Hills, Balck Diamond, Citrus Hills, Citrus Springs, Crystal River, Floral City, Hernando, Homosassa, Homosassa Springs, Inverness, Lecanto, Pine Ridge, Sugarmill Woods

Marion County: Belleview, Dunnellon, McIntosh, Ocala, Reddick, Silver Springs Shores

Northeast Florida

Flagler County: Beverly Beach, Bunnell, Flagler Beach, Marine Land, Palm Coast

Putnam County: Bardin, Crescent City, East Orange, East Palatka, Florahome, Georgetown, Hollister, Huntington, Interlachen, Lake Como, Melrose, Orange Mills, Palatka, Pomona Park, Putnam Hall, San Mateo, Satsuma, Welaka

Alachua County: Alachua, Archer, Gainesville, Hawthorne, High Springs, La Crosse, Micanopy, Newberry, Waldo

Levy County: Andrews, Bronson, Cedar Key, Cheifland, Inglis, Manatee Road, Morriston, Otter Creek, Raleigh, Williston, Williston Highlands, Yankeetown

Dixie County: Cross City, Horseshoe Beach

Gilchrist County: Bell, Fanning Springs, Trenton

Lafayette County: Day, Mayo

Bradford County: Brooker, Hampton, Lawtey, Starke

Clay County: Asbury Lake, Green Cove Springs, Keystone Heights, Lakeside, Middleburg, Orange Park, Penney Farms

St. Johns County: Butler Beach, Crescent Beach, Fruit Cove, Hastings, Palm Valley, Saint Augustine, Saint Augustine Beach, Saint Augustine Shores, Saint Augustine South, Sawgrass, Villano Beach

Duval County: Atlantic Beach, Baldwin, Jacksonville, Jacksonville Beach, Mayport, Neptune Beach

Nassau County: Amelia City, Ameila Island, American Beaqch, Bryceville, Callahan, Crawford, Dyal, Evergreen, Fernandine Beach, Franklintown, Hilliard, Kent, Lessie, Naussauville, Naussau Village Ratliff, Oneil, Yulee

Baker County: Glen St. Mary, Maclenny, Sanderson

Union County: Lake Butler, Raiford, Worthington Springs

Columbia County: Five Point, Fort White, Lake City, Watertown

Suwannee County: Banford, Live Oak

Hamilton County: Jasper, Jennings, White Springs

North Florida

Madison County: Greenville, Lee, Madison

Taylor County: Perry, Steinhatchee

Jefferson County: Aucilla, Lamont, Lloyd, Monticello, Wacissa, Waukeenah

Leon County: Tallahasee, Woodville

Wakulla County: Crawford, Panacea, Saint Marks, Sopchoppy

Franklin County: Apalachicola, Carrabelle, Eastpoint

Liberty County: Bristol, Hosford, Sumatra

Gadsden County: Chattahoochie, Greensboro, Gretna, Havana, Midway, Quincy

Northwest Florida 

Gulf County: Port Saint Joe, Wewahitchka

Calhoun County: Altha, Blountstown, Dickerson City

Jackson County: Alford, Bascom, Campbellton, Cottondale, Graceville, Grand Ridge, Greenwood, Malone, Marianna, Sneads

Bay County: Callaway, Cedar Grove, Laguna Beach, Lower Grand Lagoon, Lynn Haven, Mexico Beach, Panama City, Panama City Beach, Parker, Pretty Bayou, Springfield, Upper Grand Lagoon

Washington County: Caryville, Chipley, Dixonville, Ebro, Vernon, Wausau

Holmes County: Bonifay, Esto, Noma, Ponce de Leon, Westville

Walton County: De Funiak Springs, Freeport, Miramar Beach, Paxton

Okaloosa County: Cinco Bayou, Crestview, Destin, Fort Walton Beach, Lake Lorraine, Laurel Hill, Mary Esther, Niceville, Ocean City, Shalimar, Valpardiso, Wright

Santa Rosa County: Allentown, Bagdad, Berrydale, Brownsdale, Chumuckla, Cobbtown, East Milton, Fidelis, Floridatown, Gulf Breeze, Harold, Holley, Jay, Milton, Mount Carmel, Mulat, Munson, Navarre, Oriole Beach, Pace, Point Baker, Roeville, Spring Hill, Tiger Point, Whitfield, Woodlawn Beach

Escambia County: Bellview, Brent, Century, Ensley, Ferry Pass, Gonzalez, Goulding, Molino, Myrtle Grove, Pensacola, Warrington, West Pensacola

Southeast Florida

Indian River County: Fellsmore, Florida Ridge, Gifford, Indian River Shores, Orchid, Roseland, Sebastian, South Beach, Vero Beach, Wabasso, Wabasso Beach, Winter Beach

Highlands County: Avon Park, Lake Placid, Sebring

Okeechobee County: Cypress Quarters, Okeechobee, Taylor Creek

St. Lucie County: Fort Pierce, Indian River Estates, Lakewood Park, Port Saint Lucie, River Park, Saint Lucie, White City

Martin County: Hobe Sound, Indiantown, Jensen Beach, Jupiter Island, North River Shores, Ocean Breeze Park, Palm City, Port Salerno, Rio, Sewall’s Point, Stuart

Glades County: Buckhead Ridge, Moore Haven

Palm Beach County: Atlantis, Belle Gladem Boca Raton, Boynton Beach, Briny Breezes, Cloud Lake, Delray Beach, Glen Ridge, Golf, Gulf Stream, Haverhill, Highland Beach, Hypoluxi, Juno Beach, Jupiter, Lake Clarke Shores, Lake Park, Lake Worth, Lantana, Laxahatchee Groves, Manalapan, Mangolia Park, North Palm Beach, Ocean Ridge, Pahokee, Palm Beach, Palm Beach Gardens, Palm Beach Shores, Palm Springs, Riveria Beach, South bay, South Palm Beach, Tequesta, Wellingtonm West Palm Beach

Broward County: Coconut Creek, Cooper City, Coral Springs, Davie, Deerfield Beach, Fort Lauderdale, Hallandale Beach, Hillsboro Beach, Hollywood, Lauderdale Lakes, Lauderdale-by-the-Sea, Lauderhill, Lazy Lake, Lighthouse Point, Margate, Miramar, North Lauderdale, Oakland Park, Parkland, Pembroke Park, Pembroke Pines, Plantation, Pompano Beach, Sea Ranch Lakes, Southwest Ranches, Sunrise, Tamarac, West park, Weston, Wilton Manors

South Florida

Dade County: Aventura, Bal Harbour, Bay Harbor Islands, Biscayne Park. Coral Gables, Cutler Bay, Doral, El Portal, Florida City, Golden Beach, Hialeah, Hialeah Gardens, Homestead, Islandia, Key Biscayne, Medley, Miami, Miami Beach, Miami Gardens, Miami Lakes, Miami Springs, Miami Shores, North Bay Village, North Miami, North Miami Beach

Monroe County: Big Coppitt Key, Big Pine Key, Cudjoe Key, Duck Key, Key Colony Beach, Key Largo, Key West, Layton, Marathon, North Key Largo, Stock Island, Tavernier

Southwest Florida

Manatee County: Bradenton, Palmetto, Long Boat Key, Anna Maria

Hardee County: Wauchula, Zolfo Springs, Bowling Green

Sarasota County: Bee Ridge, Desoto Lakes, Englewood, Fruitville, Kensington Park, Lake Sarasota, Laurel, Nokomis, North Sarasota, Osprey, Sarasota, Siesta Key, Venice

De Soto County: Arcadia, Brownville, Cubitis, Fort Ogden, Hull, Lake Suzy, Lansing, Nocatee, Southfort, Pine Level, Platt

Charlotte County: Charlotte Harbor, Charlotte Park, Clevelandm Grove City, Harbour Heights, Manasota Key, Port Charlotte, Punta Gorde, Rotonda, Solana

Lee County: Bonita Springs, Cape Coral, Fort Myers, Fort Myers Beach, Sanibel

Hendry County: Clewiston, Harlem, La Belle, Port La Belle

Collier County: Everglades City, Marco Island, Naples

South Georgia

Brooks County: Quitman

Camden County: Woodbine

Chariton County: Folkston

Clinch County: Homerville

Decatur County: Bainbridge

Dougherty County: Albany

Echols County: Statenville

Glynn County: Brunswick

Grady County: Cairo

Lowndes County: Valdosta

Thomas County: Thomasville

Ware County: Waycross

© 2020 by AirSpec, Inc.

Leave us a review on Google Maps